Welcome to koreanartistsnews, we present information about the artist news korea, korea boy band, most popular Korean artists, Korean beautiful actress, latest artist news korea, korean artist photos, artist photos and all the guys korea korean artist news.
» » Dennis Oh Profile

Dennis Oh Profile

Diposkan oleh THE JHOMS

Korean Artists News-Dennis Oh Profile - Dennis Oh - Again another handsome man, handsome man did not escape the media spotlight again highlights what the women, including admin Korean Artists nie. Now anyone who wants to know biographical data, photographs and profile Dennis Oh? all would want to know donk. Like what private life of this handsome guy? there are curious to know who his girlfriend? see about Dennis Oh on this blog until the end of yah ...
Dennis Oh

Korean-blooded male mulatto United States it is an handsome model in south korea, Dennis Oh has become a model in commercials across Asia, including Hong Kong, Taiwan and Singapore. Or Dennis O'Neil began to enter and explore the world of entertainment at the age of 16 years, while he also was educated at the university majoring in photography. Oh Dennis planned to become a professional photographer when he retired from the entertainment industry clack.
Dennis Oh
Oh Dennis's profile:

Name: 데니스 오 / Dennis Oh
Real name: Dennis Joseph O'Neil
Profession: Model and actor
Date of birth: 29-August-1981
Place of birth: United States

Height: 188cm
Weight: 83kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: A

Family: Mother (Korean), father (American) and sister
Education: Savannah College of Art and Design
Hobbies: Drawing, traveling and photography

TV series:
East of Eden (MBC, 2008)
Witch Amusement (SBS, 2007)
Sweet Spy (MBC, 2005)

awards:
Best Dress, 22nd Korean Model (2005)

achievements:
Best Dress, 22nd Korean Model (2005)

Artikel Terkait:

{ 1 komentar... read them below or add one }

Shani Julain said...

GAMES KARTU ONLINE TERBESAR DI ASIA
- JURAGANQQ -
MENYEDIAKAN 7 PERMAINAN KARTU TERFAVORIT
BANDAR Q | DOMINO 99 | ADU Q | BANDAR POKER | POKER | CAPSA SUSUN | SAKONG
GABUNG SEKARANG
MEMBERIKAN BONUS TERBESAR !!
- CASHBACK 0.3%
- REFFERAL 15%
- JACKPOT !!
- MINIMAL DEPOSIT & WITHDRAW 20RB
- BEST SERVER FOR GAMBLING NO ROBOT !
- PLAYER VS PLAYER
- FAST PROSES !
- CS ONLINE 24 JAM
JuraganQQ

Post a Comment